역대이사장

  • The First Chairman
    The First Chairman

    Gu-Taek Lee

    2005.08.01~2008.06.16
  • The Second Chairman
    The Second Chairman

    Tae Joon Park

    2008.06.17~2012.02.19
  • The Third Chairman
    The Third Chairman

    Joon-Yang Chung

    2012.02.20~2014.03.18
  • The Fourth Chairman
    TheRourth Chairman

    Oh-Joon Kwon

    2014.03.19~2018.11.19
  • The Fifth Chairman
    The Fifth Chairman

    Sun-Wook Kim

    2018.11.20~Now